Schulkommission


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der MitarbeitFunktion
Kreistag
Renate Battenberg Mitglied (stv.) 
Ann-Katrin Brockmann Mitglied (stv.) 
Susanne Hoffmann-Maier Mitglied 
Dr. Ingo Jeromin Mitglied 
Alexander Ludwig MitgliedVorsitzender des SKSA
Matti Merker Mitglied (stv.) 
Wilhelm Reuscher Mitglied (stv.) 
Sebastian Rouven Sehlbach Mitglied 
Anna Wellbrock Mitglied 
Kreisausschuss
Marco Hesser Mitglied 
Frank Klock Mitglied (stv.) 
Christiane Krämer Mitglied (stv.) 
Dr. Margarete Sauer Mitglied 
Kreisbeigeordnete (hauptamtlich)
Christel Fleischmann Vorsitzende/r 
sachkundige Mitglieder
Werner Bloßfeld MitgliedKreiselternbeirat (Kreb)
Marianne Erb Mitglied (stv.)Gewerkschaft Erziehung & Wissenschaft (GEW)
Gerald Frank Mitglied (stv.)Bürgermeister
Thomas W. Frick MitgliedKreiselternbeirat (Kreb)
Thomas Gleißner MitgliedGewerkschaft Erziehung & Wissenschaft (GEW)
Arno Grieger MitgliedGewerkschaft Erziehung & Wissenschaft (GEW)
Moritz Gölz MitgliedKreisschülerrat (KSR)
Annette Jockel MitgliedOrdinariat
Robert Kagerbauer Mitglied (stv.)Kreiselternbeirat (Kreb)
Koray Karaoglu MitgliedKreisschülerrat (KSR)
Andreas Larem MitgliedBürgermeister
Barbara Ludwig MitgliedGewerkschaft Erziehung & Wissenschaft (GEW)
Katrin Mann MitgliedKreisschülerrat (KSR)
Dekan Joachim Meyer MitgliedEv. Pröpstei
Martina Meyer-Almes MitgliedDeutscher Lehrerverband Hessen (dlh)
Thomas Müller Mitglied (stv.)Deutscher Lehrerverband Hessen (dlh)
Christiane Nierula-Riese MitgliedDeutscher Lehrerverband Hessen (dlh)
Dr. Stephan Pruchniewicz Mitglied (stv.)Ordinariat
Ingo Radermacher MitgliedKreiselternbeirat (Kreb)
Luna Reiß MitgliedKreisschülerrat (KSR)
Nadja Rohrwasser Mitglied (stv.)Kreiselternbeirat (Kreb)
Hannelore Rösch Mitglied (stv.)Kreiselternbeirat (Kreb)
Jessica Sachs-Ross MitgliedKreiselternbeirat (Kreb)
Sandra Monja Scherer MitgliedKreiselternbeirat (Kreb)
Heidrun Steinkopf Mitglied (stv.)Gewerkschaft Erziehung & Wissenschaft (GEW)
Ute Teuchner MitgliedJugendhilfeausschuss
Rosemarie Töpelmann Mitglied (stv.)Gewerkschaft Erziehung & Wissenschaft (GEW)
stv. sachkundige Mitglieder
Dr. Lothar Triebel Mitglied (stv.)Ev. Pröpstei
beratende Mitglieder
Holger Schenk-Boggia beratendes MitgliedStaatliches Schulamt

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

Name Art der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Kreistag
Thomas Schaumberg Mitglied (stv.)26.09.201631.08.2018 
sachkundige Mitglieder
Dekan Arno Allmann Mitglied (stv.)07.11.201617.01.2017 
Karin Amend-Raab Mitglied07.11.201631.01.2019 
Simon Bartonek Mitglied07.11.201604.02.2018 
Umut Mehmet Eke beratendes Mitglied05.02.201804.11.2018 
Linus Fodi Mitglied07.11.201608.11.2016 
Zoe Grimm Mitglied (stv.)07.11.201608.11.2016 
Zoe Grimm Mitglied13.02.201704.02.2018 
Yannik Held Mitglied13.02.201704.02.2018 
Sandy Hirschfeld Mitglied (stv.)07.11.201602.01.2017 
Fabian Knappe Mitglied (stv.)13.02.201727.03.2019Kreisschülerrat (KSR)
Franziska Körndl Mitglied05.02.201804.11.2018 
Franziska Körndl Mitglied13.02.201704.02.2018 
Jeremias Meyer Mitglied05.02.201804.11.2018 
Jonas Neff Mitglied (stv.)07.11.201608.11.2016 
Ronja Rudolph Mitglied (stv.)07.11.201608.11.2016 
Moritz Winkler Mitglied07.11.201608.11.2016 
beratende Mitglieder
Dieter Eitel beratendes Mitglied05.04.201731.01.2019 
  •  61 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 17.05.2019 09:37:12
  • Seitenanfang